Magna Racino
26 Standardspringprüfung Höhe: 130 cm
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
0657
0.00 / 63.75
Alfred Fischer 
Pila Donna
 
2
2V99
0.00 / 63.88
Matthias Atzmüller 
Narumol B
 
3
AB45
0.00 / 64.49
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz 
Castro de la Bryere
 
4
2836
0.00 / 64.72
Lisa Schranz 
Lacrima von Kükenmoor
 
5
1D18
0.00 / 65.09
Simon Johann Zuchi 
Lord von Pachern
 
6
1H41
0.00 / 65.81
Romana Hartl 
Cuitero
 
7
Z011
0.00 / 67.12
Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
Eliza B
 
8
4V26
0.00 / 67.24
Patrick Prömer 
Giga T
 
9
1936
0.00 / 68.31
Romana Hartl 
Obora's Can Can
 
10
AM8P
0.00 / 68.53
Julia Gaisch 
Landpilot
 
11
AU69
0.00 / 70.76
Petra Zobl-Wessely 
Blue Velvet von Oberweiden
 
12
AP33
0.00 / 70.78
Alexandra Steiner 
Libelle 7
 
13
5807
0.00 / 71.36
Dominik Juffinger 
Neugschwents Contex
 
14
A942
0.00 / 71.53
David Kranz 
Carello 2
 
15
Z039
0.00 / 72.09
Magdalena Wanninger 
Commander 34
 
16
Z003
0.00 / 72.42
Michelle Mehli 
Sligo Blue Boy
 
17
2825
0.00 / 72.95
Jennifer Brennand 
Concerto Mio
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
2132
0.00 / 73.42
Anton Martin Bauer 
Diallo
 
19
2S24
0.00 / 74.50
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz 
Dolcevita
 
20
4A57
0.00 / 74.65
Willi Fischer 
Lexington WB
 
21
1T08
0.00 / 74.99
Sophia Reuß 
Moulin Rouge II
 
22
4A52
0.00 / 75.00
Sebastian Lessing 
C'est moi 2
 
23
2115
0.00 / 75.67
Barbara Belousek 
Prinz Timmy
 
24
4V52
0.00 / 79.36
Matthias Raisch 
Zidane 7
 
25
2758
0.00 / 79.55
Bianca Babanitz 
Charmantos
 
26
4376
0.00 / 80.37
Georg Wels 
Cristello
 
27
1296
0.00 / 81.60
Bianca Rüscher 
Celsia
 
28
3G92
0.00 / 82.38
Diana Schellhammer 
Visconti 21
 
29
2S35
0.00 / 85.95
Stefan Schiemer 
Conrad 4
 
30
3R75
4.00 / 64.30
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz 
Cancaro
 
31
0328
4.00 / 67.25
Adina Neuretter 
Nagee D'Ha
 
32
3343
4.00 / 68.26
Alfred Greimel 
Cup de Noir
 
33
A757
4.00 / 69.16
Jürgen Krackow 
Little Cayman
 
34
9V40
4.00 / 69.26
Moritz Domaingo 
Cotes de Nuit
 
35
4702
4.00 / 69.34
Bianca Rüscher 
Chiara 350
 
36
3742
4.00 / 73.02
Alfred Greimel 
Candy Girl 68
 
37
SMZ1
4.00 / 77.06
Sarah Maria Zajicek 
Centana JK
 
38
S103
4.00 / 77.96
Pia Sophie Semorad 
Rival de Raches
 
39
4U19
4.00 / 78.15
Valerie Wick 
Kingston VH Maarlohof Z
 
40
A394
4.00 / 78.68
Barbara Kraus 
Candid B
 
41
1B49
4.00 / 78.91
Bianca Babanitz 
Elysium
 
42
1X17
4.00 / 80.73
Simone Plank 
Shutterfly's Melody
 
43
Z049
4.00 / 81.79
Maximiliane Ruppert 
Carnuntum
 
44
S007
4.00 / 83.74
Regina Jilge 
Shaka 6
 
45
2R35
8.00 / 71.27
Monika Stangelova 
Celina 211
 
46
Q306
8.00 / 73.02
Stefanie Bistan 
Quiz 10
 
47
1612
8.00 / 76.84
Marietta Robitza 
Kaprilli W
 
48
3I62
8.00 / 77.20
Herbert Paintner 
Chapalino
 
49
4V41
8.00 / 77.74
Valerie Wick 
Gijon Van Den Hunsberg
 
50
3Y86
8.00 / 78.55
Wolfgang Splitek 
El Pico
 
51
2A35
8.00 / 80.32
Corina Gallei 
Sanovet's Dollar Girl
 
52
1966
8.50 / 87.07
Alice Janout 
Der is et
 
53
1M09
12.00 / 70.45
Leonie Riedel 
Compliment 18
 
54
4B68
12.00 / 84.63
Nicole Aschauer 
Templemoyle Lucy Lux
 
55
1U91
12.75 / 88.39
Stefanie Bistan 
Carlina
 
56
3R07
28.75 / 136.39
Romana Hartl 
Cassius Clay be B
 
57
2M66
0.00 /
Markus Saurugg 
Stacorado II
 
57
2T35
0.00 /
Diana Schellhammer 
Amigo Esperanza
 
57
1X78
0.00 /
Sven Huber 
Kleons Jalique
 
57
AX83
0.00 /
Jörg Domaingo 
Lady D'elle KES
 
-
1971
el.
Alice Janout 
Clide 2
 
-
4G95
el.
Caroline Lahmer 
Eric 2
 
-
4P93
el.
Lea Hallwirth 
Jule de Lauzelle
 
-
Z084
el.
Ester Rimkova 
Sheyenne
 
-
Z002
el.
Michelle Mehli 
Tinka's Pride