Lamprechtshausen
43 Standardspringprüfung Höhe: 120 cm
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
2X29
0.00 / 67.53
Theresa Singer 
Imea 3
 
2
Z004
0.00 / 69.57
Sophie Vettermann 
Aconell 2
 
3
Z447
0.00 / 73.65
Lisa-Marie Bruckmeier 
White Chocolate
 
4
Z449
0.00 / 74.48
Franziska Kirschner 
Meister Eder
 
5
1K60
0.00 / 75.37
Christina Schultes 
Cortado 2
 
5
Y250
0.00 / 74.98
Lisa Candin 
Schlumpf
 
6
Z340
0.00 / 75.56
Detlef Kaiser 
Chester
 
7
Z112
0.00 / 75.68
Judith Hübner 
Casino Royal
 
8
4C13
0.00 / 77.48
Regina Jilge 
Safira 56
 
9
Z363
0.00 / 77.68
Sabrina Tovarnak 
Donald
 
10
Z344
0.00 / 78.08
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit 
Coco Couture
 
11
Z114
0.00 / 79.57
Judith Hübner 
Come Undone S
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Z159
0.00 / 79.62
Philipp Kauer 
Vinjago
 
13
Z223
0.00 / 81.76
Francesca Sharman 
Jotage B
 
14
4V84
0.00 / 82.40
Andreas Teickner 
Bellefast
 
15
Z068
0.00 / 82.44
Felix Freund 
Cinjorella F
 
16
2844
0.75 / 85.14
Karl Fischer 
Quaitano 3
 
17
4K24
2.25 / 91.28
Mark Sulzbacher 
Lantana S
 
18
1370
4.00 / 72.27
Gabriel Bsteh 
Zakira W
 
19
2Y84
3.00 / 94.62
Jürgen Krackow 
Pumapungo
 
19
Z343
4.00 / 72.50
Lesley-Marie Marschall 
Quell Suprise
 
20
3B21
4.00 / 72.86
Jentrawa Tiang-Nga 
Sir Shutterfly's Heritage
 
21
1572
4.00 / 72.91
Naomi Ruth 
TH Bonnie
 
22
4H75
4.00 / 73.29
Theresa Singer 
Good Time 12
 
23
4X39
4.00 / 73.79
Korbinian Hain 
Chandra M
 
24
Z070
4.00 / 80.49
Alina Geisberger 
Clever 18
 
25
4I47
4.00 / 80.76
Dominique Pernthaner 
Crazy Dream
 
25
4K41
4.00 / 73.47
Lisa Candin 
Costolany 3
 
26
Z398
7.25 / 95.01
Arthur Weingärtner 
Christl Von Der Post
 
27
Z054
8.00 / 78.98
Charlotte Diekmann 
Jenson 7
 
28
AM00
8.00 / 79.81
Verena Forthuber 
Whitney F
 
29
Z053
8.00 / 80.36
Charlotte Diekmann 
Catrice D
 
30
Z205
8.00 / 80.38
Katharina Schedel 
Saint Sina
 
31
Z362
8.00 / 80.55
Sabrina Tovarnak 
Carl
 
32
Z062
8.50 / 84.44
Carl Maria Forstpointner 
Crespo RR
 
33
5150
12.00 / 79.00
Dominique Pernthaner 
Tana
 
34
1N71
12.00 / 79.66
Daniela Eder 
Waylando
 
35
Z056
12.25 / 83.07
Manuel Fendt 
Exilio 4
 
36
2L47
9.00 / 86.05
Denise Ruth 
Nioricci R
 
36
3G11
12.50 / 100.36
Ludwig Kendl 
HB Coco Bella
 
37
AS87
9.75 / 89.51
Michele Ruth 
Franziska 3
 
37
2V90
13.00 / 102.01
Gabriel Bsteh 
Love is in the air
 
38
Z399
16.75 / 101.36
Arthur Weingärtner 
Chiccorelly
 
39
A715
18.00 / 106.12
Angel Fischleder 
Walesca 4
 
40
Z425
18.50 / 92.99
Alina Geisberger 
Campino 508
 
41
Z052
19.25 / 95.87
Charlotte Diekmann 
Anni 94
 
42
Z271
21.25 / 119.15
Stephanie Wackerbauer 
Sapra Lotte
 
43
Z372
0.00 /
Sophia Kentsch 
Argentino's Son
 
43
Z453
0.00 /
Daniel Able 
Pippi Lotta
 
48
Z075
22.75 / 93.68
Helena Graf 
Goodman 26
 
49
2V66
35.00 / 158.19
Ladislav Arient 
Hidalgo 26
 
50
3981
0.00 /
Lisa Candin 
Isabel 30