Lamprechtshausen
10 Standardspringprüfung Höhe: 125 cm
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
2602
0.00 / 59.71
Josef Woerle 
Florence S
 
2
Z185
0.00 / 61.45
Sabine Niedermaier 
Just Johnny
 
3
1U92
0.00 / 63.36
Alexander Bösch 
Espresso SB
 
4
9K34
0.00 / 64.03
Karl Fischer 
Altanus Del Chirone
 
5
1F43
0.00 / 64.94
Victoria Brunner 
Carlito 32
 
6
Z364
0.00 / 66.01
Sabrina Tovarnak 
Bernestina
 
7
Z367
0.00 / 66.52
Florian Fischer 
Ey Jay
 
8
Z342
0.00 / 66.85
Detlef Kaiser 
Let's Fly Carlotta
 
9
2522
0.00 / 67.21
Antonia Weixelbraun 
Cashmere 35
 
10
1I34
0.00 / 67.40
Savannah Birk 
Callisto 19
 
11
4G67
0.00 / 67.43
Alexander Bösch 
Vancouver 5
 
12
Z345
0.00 / 68.78
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit 
Bondarole H.S.
 
13
2T06
0.00 / 69.04
Resi Hintermayer 
Neugschwents Classico
 
14
2993
0.00 / 69.24
Laura Lehner 
Harley MBF
 
15
1E32
0.00 / 69.30
Vanessa Schweidler 
Landolin
 
16
4K41
0.00 / 70.71
Lisa Candin 
Costolany 3
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Z219
0.00 / 70.80
Francesca Sharman 
Blondie
 
18
4V84
0.00 / 70.86
Andreas Teickner 
Bellefast
 
19
Z160
0.00 / 71.49
Simon Kautschor 
Casale 3
 
20
Z348
0.00 / 72.64
Sylvia Gugler 
Tamarino
 
21
8G75
0.00 / 73.41
Susanne Bernhaider 
Courani
 
22
5102
0.00 / 73.79
Laura Lehner 
Tomahawk Z
 
23
Z371
0.00 / 75.98
Francesca Sharman 
Captain Superstar Mc Awsome Wi
 
23
Z373
0.00 / 75.98
Claudia Kressierer 
Calanda
 
25
1H52
0.00 / 76.17
Susanne Bernhaider 
No Risk No Fun
 
26
S007
0.00 / 76.67
Jürgen Krackow 
Shaka 6
 
27
2844
0.00 / 77.55
Karl Fischer 
Quaitano 3
 
28
Z365
0.00 / 80.67
Sabrina Tovarnak 
Sheila
 
29
4M26
0.25 / 83.45
Ladislav Arient 
Cargo 14
 
30
3K61
4.00 / 60.52
Daniel Sonnberger 
Gurania
 
31
3A63
4.00 / 61.10
Resi Hintermayer 
Caruso 464
 
32
2926
4.00 / 61.58
Daniel Sonnberger 
Cartusch 22
 
33
3093
4.00 / 67.15
Daniel Sonnberger 
Da Vinchi B Z
 
34
Z191
4.00 / 67.22
Christina Plereiter 
Lady Centina
 
35
2H74
4.00 / 68.27
Christof Katzlberger 
Conally
 
36
8N43
4.00 / 68.80
Christof Katzlberger 
Leandro CK
 
37
Z173
4.00 / 69.83
Tabea Markgraf 
Aventador 5
 
38
9S47
4.00 / 71.23
Christof Katzlberger 
Cartrigde
 
39
1K60
4.00 / 71.43
Christina Schultes 
Cortado 2
 
40
4254
4.00 / 73.09
Jürgen Mayer 
Courage 133
 
41
2762
4.00 / 74.05
Ladislav Arient 
Goldfever 3
 
42
Z325
4.00 / 74.18
Barbara Meindl 
Montreau M
 
43
Z343
4.00 / 75.64
Lesley-Marie Marschall 
Quell Suprise
 
44
Z372
4.00 / 76.01
Sophia Kentsch 
Argentino's Son
 
45
1345
4.00 / 76.30
Selena Salzburger 
Lord's Lisa
 
46
Z337
4.00 / 77.03
Jürgen Mayer 
Chilli Palma
 
47
Z061
4.00 / 77.64
Carl Maria Forstpointner 
Blitzlicht
 
48
Z344
4.00 / 78.27
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit 
Coco Couture
 
49
Z014
4.00 / 79.71
Katrin Auer 
Cenco
 
50
Z062
4.00 / 80.15
Carl Maria Forstpointner 
Crespo RR
 
51
Z338
8.00 / 63.65
Stephanie Hennecke 
Arrivederci
 
52
2X18
8.00 / 70.84
Dawid Pasek 
HB Dalida
 
53
Z358
8.00 / 75.39
Magdalena Wanninger 
Con Future
 
54
Y002
8.00 / 75.97
Savannah Birk 
Desperado
 
55
Z063
8.00 / 78.93
Carl Maria Forstpointner 
Gill RR
 
56
Z116
10.50 / 92.20
Laura Hüttlinger 
Zandrino
 
57
3981
12.00 / 73.11
Lisa Candin 
Isabel 30
 
58
Z359
12.00 / 81.71
Magdalena Wanninger 
Ephelia
 
59
3G11
12.00 / 82.98
Ludwig Kendl 
HB Coco Bella
 
60
Z196
20.00 / 65.02
Barbara Ratajak 
Grace GB
 
61
Z403
24.00 / 71.87
Theresa Kröninger 
Waboli
 
62
0918
0.00 /
Susanne Winter 
Cornet's Castello
 
62
Z056
0.00 /
Manuel Fendt 
Exilio 4
 
-
1L42
el.
Verena Eckschlager 
Abelle