Lamprechtshausen
11 Standardspringprüfung Höhe: 135 cm
Platzierte Teilnehmer
1
Z004
0.00 / 59.66
Daniel Böttcher 
Valentina RS
 
2
Z013
0.00 / 64.87
Tobias Ringelmann 
Cim Bim
 
3
Z412
0.00 / 65.83
Uli Hacker 
Miss Diamond
 
4
2M65
0.00 / 66.05
Julia Bieler-Kohrock 
Iwest Cascari
 
5
2371
0.00 / 66.87
Stefan Eder 
Chester Blue
 
6
Z112
0.00 / 67.19
Monika Haas 
Crumble
 
7
4A87
0.00 / 68.84
Julia Bieler-Kohrock 
Casimir 150
 
8
1538
0.00 / 70.96
Felix Katzlberger 
Whinny Loretto
 
9
Z451
0.00 / 75.23
Theresa Markuskova 
Qentino Donth M
 
10
Z402
0.00 / 76.04
Heiko Rabenstein 
Ecco HX
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Z434
0.75 / 81.82
Ladislav Arient 
Appollo
 
12
Z431
3.50 / 92.44
Soenke Kohrock 
Transpofix Vancouver
 
13
Z417
4.00 / 65.41
Michael Söe Andersen 
Samba de la manifica
 
14
4H33
4.00 / 67.63
Lisa Candin 
Ulysse D'En Haut
 
15
9M87
4.00 / 68.02
Patrick Kastl 
Carlchen
 
16
Z399
4.00 / 68.30
Heiko Rabenstein 
Con Blanco
 
17
Z087
4.00 / 68.56
Christoph Gaillinger 
Chesterberry 2
 
18
2T37
4.00 / 68.58
Christian Juza 
Mister Z
 
19
Z086
4.00 / 69.64
Christoph Gaillinger 
Canada N
 
20
CLSH
4.00 / 72.48
Thomas Metzger 
Fearless B
 
21
Z325
4.00 / 73.16
Martin Wenzel 
Coverboy
 
22
Z377
4.00 / 74.02
Nicole Scheller 
Coralle 41
 
23
Z088
4.00 / 74.19
Christoph Gaillinger 
Coco H
 
24
0186
4.00 / 75.89
Nicole Rieger 
Nordstern 109
 
25
2762
4.00 / 78.23
Ladislav Arient 
Goldfever 3
 
26
Z224
4.75 / 81.74
Christina Plereiter 
Lady Centina
 
27
Z452
5.25 / 83.46
Theresa Markuskova 
Collins 21
 
28
4U44
7.00 / 90.69
Thomas Metzger 
Landgraaf VH Donkhoeve
 
29
Z196
8.00 / 69.69
Isabell Maier 
Hi Joey
 
30
AD09
8.00 / 72.82
Thomas Himmelmayer 
La Viva SZG
 
31
3292
8.00 / 74.03
Lisa Hofinger 
Narnia
 
32
1H52
9.00 / 82.06
Susanne Bernhaider 
No Risk No Fun
 
33
Z111
12.00 / 69.31
Monika Haas 
April
 
34
7019
12.00 / 76.48
Doris Griep 
Vainqueur 2
 
35
Z414
12.75 / 81.08
Carina Hindelang 
Ballyto
 
36
4937
0.00 /
Savannah Birk 
Captain Kirk 17
 
36
Z256
0.00 /
Diana Scherer 
Daria S